Golfweek Junior Golf Tour
Columbus, OH
Darby Creek
  Player City, State Grad Year College Committment
Boys 13 and Under
1 Ahmed, Russell Blacklick , OH 2022
2 Armbruster, Ben Powell , OH 2022
3 Basta, Benjamin Hudson , OH 2021
4 Bellar , Kash Peru , IN 2021
5 Boykins, Jamison Reynoldsburg , OH 2021
6 Burnside, Luke Dublin , OH 2021
7 Casto, Braeden Galena , OH 2022
8 Cesare, Alec Westfield , IN 2023
9 Crandall, Cole Pickerington , OH 2022
10 Curtis, Jack Henry New Albany , OH 2020
11 Garwood, Hogan Avon , IN 2021
12 Gilkison, Jordan Springboro , OH 2021
13 McCarrell, Logan Powell , OH 2022
14 McKelvey , Mychal Plain City , OH 2020
15 Menning, Logan Dublin , OH 2021
16 O'Donnell, Jack Powell , OH 2022
17 Qian, Joshua Westerville , OH 2021
18 Robinson, Keygan Dublin , OH 2021
19 Snyder, Jack Powell , OH 2022
20 Wilson IV, Joe West Chester , OH 2022
21 Wingart, Noah Powell , OH 2022
22 Witt, Mason Xenia , OH 2021
23 Wrightson, Drew Zionsville , IN 2021
Boys 14 - 15
24 Avdakov, Alec Englewood , OH 2019
25 Briggs, Jr., Jay Columbus , OH 2019
26 Cammeyer, Matthew Bexley , OH 2020
27 Casto, Cameron Galena , OH 2019
28 Chandler, Jackson Dublin , OH 2019
29 Cincione, Aaron Columbus , OH 2019
30 Doody, Jack Columbus , OH 2019
31 Douangsy, Tomaz Pickerington , OH 2020
32 Gilbert, Fred Columbus , OH 2020
33 Green, Griffin New Albany , OH 2019
34 Jones, Jordan Powell , OH 2020
35 Jones, Tyler Westerville , OH 2019
36 Kenneally, Jacob Westerville , OH 2018
37 Khan, Ali Westerville , OH 2020
38 Magyari, Jay Sagamore Hills , OH 2020
39 Maine, Nolan Mason , OH 2019
40 Mardovin, Ivan Springfield , OH 2019
41 Mauro, Alek Windsor , ON 2020
42 McDavid, William Urbana , OH 2019
43 McKibben, John (JT) Dublin , OH 2019
44 Menke, Grant Columbus , OH 2019
45 Miller, Miles Dublin , OH 2019
46 Montgomery, Brett Harpster , OH 2020
47 Nanthavong, Preston Groveport , OH 2019
48 Redifer, Zachery Columbus , OH 2020
49 Shyu, Michael Grove City , OH 2020
50 Snyder, Ethan Dublin , OH 2020
51 Soper, Jack Mason , OH 2019
52 Thesing, Garrett Westerville , OH 2020
53 Vinson, Tyler Mason , OH 2020
54 Virant, Ben Dublin , OH 2019
55 Wagner, Mason Dublin , OH 2019
56 Watson, Max Ashland , OH 2019
57 Wengerter, Zach Westerville , OH 2018
58 Westerheide, Joey Dublin , OH 2019
59 Yakubov, Reece Columbus , OH 2021
Boys 16 - 19
60 Birkholz, Will Dublin , OH 2018
61 Brinker, Tyler Pittsburgh , PA 2018
62 Cramer, Matt Upper Arlington , OH 2019
63 Engle, Grant Springfield , OH 2018
Ohio State
64 Filo, Adam Norton , OH 2018
65 Flick, Alex Beavercreek , OH 2018
66 Ford, Michael Westerville , OH 2018
67 Funderburg, Jack Westerville , OH 2017
Ohio Wesleyan
68 Gimeson, Curran Worthington , OH 2018
69 Green, Avery South Charleston , OH 2018
Northern Kentucky
70 Green, Spencer New Albany , OH 2018
71 Hickman, Jacob Powell , OH 2018
72 Hoheisel, Jake Westerviile , OH 2018
73 Karlik, Nicholas Dublin , OH 2018
74 Kocerha, Stephen Carmel , IN 2018
75 Kordupel, Bryan BOARDMAN , OH 2018
Youngstown State
76 Kozlowski, Jack Columbus , OH 2018
77 Landis, Stephen Rochester Hills , MI 2018
78 Matuszak, Peter Loveland , OH 2018
79 Pandya, Dhaivat Dayton , OH 2018
80 Prebles, Michael Liberty Township , OH 2018
Xavier
81 Reis, Bobby Dublin , OH 2018
82 Ricaurte, Anthony Columbus , OH 2018
83 Rogers, Coury Granville , OH 2018
84 Sattler, Will Rossford , OH 2017
85 Shyu, Andrew Grove City , OH 2018
86 Sinha, Tejas Pickerington , OH 2018
87 Solomon, Blake Dublin , OH 2018
Dayton
88 Spiess, Logan New Albany , OH 2019
89 Stimmel, Caleb Hilliard , OH 2019
90 Taylor II, Troy Westerville , OH 2018
Michigan State
91 Toman, Charlie Chardon , OH 2018
Valparaiso
92 Utterback, William Worthington , OH 2018
93 Walter, Cole New Albany , OH 2018
Davidson
94 York, Matthew Marble Cliff , OH 2018
Girls 14 and Under
95 Blum, Madeline Port Huron , MI 2020
96 DeVolld, Brooke Ashville , OH 2020
97 Frank, Maddie Upper Arlington , OH 2020
98 Hollenbaugh, Kary New Albany , OH 2022
99 Hu, Rachel Northville , MI 2022
100 Hummer, Emily Columbus , OH 2020
101 Johnson, Chloe Evansville , IN 2022
102 Johnson, Faith Evansville , IN 2022
103 Kuc, Katelyn Carmel , IN 2021
104 Mitchell, Kirsty Ingersoll , ON 2022
105 Newsom, Alyssa Granville , OH 2019
106 Parrott, Kiah Kokomo , IN 2020
107 Senk, Simone Columbia City , IN 2022
108 Watson, Anna Ashland , OH 2020
109 Welty, Grace Westerville , OH 2020
Girls 15 - 19
110 Bruch, Jocelyn Carmel , IN 2020
111 Brumfield, Leyton Mason , OH 2018
112 Dean, Riley Lewis Center , OH 2019
113 Deardorff, Meghan Clarkston , MI 2017
Central Michigan
114 DelPrince, Anna Fishers , IN 2018
St. Francis
115 Doss, Keilani Hudsonville , MI 2018
116 Gao, Grace Solon , OH 2019
117 Gibbons, Brooke Lapeer , MI 2018
118 Hanna, Averi Seville , OH 2019
119 Harding, Elizabeth South Lyon , MI 2018
120 Hecht, Nina Carmel , IN 2019
121 Ho, Secilia Wadsworth , OH 2019
122 Howard, Maria Dublin , OH 2019
123 Knight, Ashley Sylvania , OH 2017
Cleveland State
124 Knight, Lexi Sylvania , OH 2019
125 Korn, Erin Powell , OH 2018
126 Ly, Jasmine Windsor , ON 2019
127 Mitchell, Grace Ingersoll , ON 2019
128 Munn, Megan Dayton , OH 2018
129 Porvasnik, Alicia Hinckley , OH 2018
130 Raines, Leila Galena , OH 2020
131 Ramsey, Kayla Centerville , OH 2019
132 Roovers, Hailey Birmingham , MI 2019
133 Schulz, Mikaela West Bloomfield , MI 2019
134 Sompolvorachai, Natalia West Chester , OH 2019
135 Thomas , Gabby Johnstown , OH 2019
136 Wenzler, Marissa Dayton , OH 2019
137 Zambruno, Abby Mount Pleasant , PA 2019
138 Zambruno, Olivia Mt. Pleasant , PA 2017
Penn State