Golfweek Junior Golf Tour
Columbus, OH
The Golf Club of Dublin
  Player City, State Grad Year College Committment
Boys 13 and Under
1 Basta, Benjamin Hudson , OH 2021
2 Bellar , Kash Peru , IN 2021
3 Boykins, Jamison Reynoldsburg , OH 2021
4 Burnside, Luke Dublin , OH 2021
5 Casto, Braeden Galena , OH 2022
6 Curtis, Jack Henry New Albany , OH 2020
7 Dearth, Benjamin Dublin , OH 2021
8 Gibson, Zehnder Sugarcreek , OH 2021
9 Groomes, Tyler Dublin , OH 2021
10 Kumar, Dhruv Novi , MI 2022
11 McMullen, Matthew Galion , OH 2021
12 Menning, Logan Dublin , OH 2021
13 Qian, Joshua Westerville , OH 2021
14 Reed, Bryce Delaware , OH 2021
15 Reed, Topher Fairview Pk , OH 2022
16 Sabo, Tyler Ashland , OH 2022
17 Schumer, Aidan Columbus , OH 2020
18 Tanner, Blaze Twinsburg , OH 2021
19 Witt, Mason Xenia , OH 2021
Boys 14 - 15
20 Casto, Cameron Galena , OH 2019
21 Cincione, Aaron Columbus , OH 2019
22 Coconis, Costa Somerset , OH 2019
23 Corder, Cole Powell , OH 2018
24 Davern, Caleb Grove City , OH 2019
Ohio State
25 Gallagher, Caden Powell , OH 2019
26 Harvey, Andrew Carmel , IN 2019
27 Lindgren, Jack Maineville , OH 2019
28 McDavid, William Urbana , OH 2019
29 McKibben, John (JT) Dublin , OH 2019
30 Miller, Jake Richmond , IN 2019
Ohio State
31 Montgomery, Brett Harpster , OH 2020
32 Nanthavong, Preston Groveport , OH 2019
33 Pepperney, Luke Powell , OH 2019
34 Scribner, Holden Troy , OH 2019
35 Snyder, Ethan Dublin , OH 2020
36 Southibounnorath, Pierre Westerville , OH 2019
37 Stohler, Carson Fort Wayne , IN 2019
38 Wayne, Elliott Thornhill , ON 2018
39 Westerheide, Joey Dublin , OH 2019
Boys 16 - 19
40 Cogdill, Cody Pataskala , OH 2018
41 Cook, Cameron Fort Wayne , IN 2017
Marian
42 Creamer, Mitchell Washington Court House , OH 2017
43 Ford, Michael Westerville , OH 2018
44 Hickman, Jacob Powell , OH 2018
45 Peck, Johnny Ashland , OH 2017
46 Ranieri, Joey Zionsville , IN 2018
Ball State
47 Rogers, Coury Granville , OH 2018
48 Schone, Austin Galena , OH 2017
Barton College
49 Shin, Roni Rocky River , OH 2018
50 Smith, Braden Sterling , OH 2019
51 Stimmel, Caleb Hilliard , OH 2019
52 Tipton, Trent Orient , OH 2019
West Virginia
53 York, Matthew Marble Cliff , OH 2018
Girls 14 and Under
54 Hollenbaugh, Kary New Albany , OH 2022
55 Latzke, Sarah Powell , OH 2020
56 Lee, Gwynnie New Albany , OH 2020
57 Ovens, Avery Willoughby Hills , OH 2019
58 Ragavan, Preshecca Columbus , OH 2020
59 Ritter, Anna New Albany , OH 2022
60 Welty, Grace Westerville , OH 2020
Girls 15 - 19
61 Alexander, Sophia Fishers , IN 2018
62 Carine, Lillian Upper Arlington , OH 2019
63 Ho, Secilia Wadsworth , OH 2019
64 King, Casey Chardon , OH 2019
65 Korn, Erin Powell , OH 2018
66 Kota, Priyasha Powell , OH 2018
67 Lee, Amelia Hilliard , OH 2019
68 Leyerle, Sydney Helena , OH 2021
69 Linder, Sophie Carthage , TN 2023
70 Manocha, Kavya Powell , OH 2019
71 Pankow, Morgan New Albany , OH 2019
72 Potluri, Manasa Canton , MI 2018
73 Shin, Iris Rocky River , OH 2019
74 Weeks, Heidi Huber Heights , OH 2018