Golfweek Junior Golf Tour
Nashville, TN
Vanderbilt Legends Club
  Player City, State Grad Year College Committment
Boys 14 - 15
1 Acres, Nathaniel Fishers , IN 2020
2 Anderson, Logan Bargersville , IN 2019
3 Anderson, Sean Jonesborough , TN 2019
4 Bassel, Alexander LEXINGTON , KY 2020
5 Beck, Walker Newburgh , IN 2019
6 Bender, Robbie Louisville , KY 2020
7 Blair, Hayden Tullahoma , TN 2020
8 Bone, Evan Louisville , KY 2019
9 Carney, Addison Franklin , TN 2019
10 Claycomb, Canon Bowling Green , KY 2020
11 Claymon, Charlie Carmel , IN 2019
12 Cramer, David St. Louis , MO 2019
13 Doyle, Drew Louisville , KY 2020
14 Elzinga, Jackson Franklin , TN 2019
15 Greaser, Austin Vandalia , OH 2019
16 Haremski, Steven Knoxville , TN 2019
17 Holtschlag, Josh Brentwood , TN 2019
18 Jawad, Malik Dearborn Hts , MI 2018
19 Jones, Jeremy Knoxville , TN 2020
20 Miller, Drew Arlington , TN 2020
Mississippi
21 Morris, Jack Franklin , TN 2020
22 Ray, Ethan Collierville , TN 2020
23 Ryan, Corey Fort Wayne , IN 2020
24 Salamah, Christopher Owensboro , KY 2020
25 Schmidt, Kyle Liberty Twp. , OH 2019
26 Speight , Devin Old Hickory , TN 2020
27 Spiess, Joshua New Albany , OH 2019
28 Stanton, Sam Clarksville , TN 2019
29 Stirsman, Clay Carmel , IN 2020
30 Sullivan , Tommy Grosse Pointe , MI 2020
31 Surtani, Nels Noblesville , IN 2020
32 VanGorder, Benjamin Haslett , MI 2018
Boys 16 - 19
33 Birkholz, Will Dublin , OH 2018
34 Brinker, Eric Evansville , IN 2017
IPFW
35 Cobb, Alex Brentwood , TN 2019
Chattanooga
36 Delp, Luke Winona Lake , IN 2018
37 Forbes, Jon Dublin , OH 2017
38 Frazier, Cameron Cincinnati , OH 2018
Wisconsin
39 Holmes, Carson Hopkinsville , KY 2018
40 Jones, Coleman Franklin , TN 2018
41 Knisley, Micah Jefferson City , TN 2018
Austin Peay State
42 Kocerha, Stephen Carmel , IN 2018
43 Lloyd , Cameron Liberty Township , OH 2018
44 Meindl, David Lake Saint Louis , MO 2018
45 Plaziak , Bradley Alpharetta , GA 2017
Marshall
46 Ryan, Logan Fort Wayne , IN 2018
47 Samuels, Wyatt Clarksville , TN 2018
48 Skinner, Dyllan Brighton , MI 2017
49 Sullivan, Patrick Grosse Pointe , MI 2018
Michigan
50 Tobias, Trey Franklin , TN 2017
Walters State
51 Turner, Stephen Nashville , TN 2019
52 Vukovits, Austin Fishers , IN 2018
Mississippi State
Girls 14 and Under
53 Pfefferkorn, Angelica Carmel , IN 2020
54 Pfefferkorn, Christina Carmel , IN 2022
55 Rabadam, Julia Upper Arlington , OH 2021
56 Spiess, Madison New Albany , OH 2021
57 Welty, Grace Westerville , OH 2020
Girls 15 - 19
58 Carpenter, Emma DeKalb , IL 2019
59 Edwards, Claire Zionsville , IN 2018
60 Frazier, Sarah Fort Wayne , IN 2018
Dayton
61 Herrera, Isabel Wellington , FL 2018
62 Jang, Shelly Franklin , TN 2022
63 Kiefer, Abby Dublin , OH 2018
Xavier
64 Lim, Lynn Gallatin , TN 2022
65 Page, Nicole Thompsons Station , TN 2017
Augusta State
66 Pancake, Annabelle Zionsville , IN 2020
67 Park, Baili Germantown , TN 2018
68 Phillips, Emma Brentwood , TN 2017
69 Polito, Tzunami Franklin , TN 2021
70 Rowland, Erin Louisville , KY 2018
71 Sheets, Melody Mayfield , KY 2018
72 Tang, Megan Memphis , TN 2019
73 Young, Lucy Greenwood , IN 2019