Golfweek Junior Golf Tour
Dayton, OH
NCR CC
  Player City, State Grad Year College Committment
Boys 13 and Under
1 Armbruster, Ben Powell , OH 2022
2 Biggs, Drake Carmel , IN 2020
3 Cherubini, Eric Centerville , OH 2021
4 Crandall, Cole Pickerington , OH 2022
5 Gabbard, Justin Fort Thomas , KY 2021
6 Garwood, Hogan Avon , IN 2021
7 Gilkison, Jordan Springboro , OH 2021
8 Grawe, Tommy Kettering , OH 2022
9 Horn , Adam Milford , OH 2022
10 Kumar, Dhruv Novi , MI 2022
11 Lambert, Bryce Lebanon , OH 2021
12 Nimmo, Jay Benton , KY 2021
13 Pierce, Satchel Union , MI 2021
14 Piesen, Nicholas Strongsville , OH 2023
15 Qian, Joshua Westerville , OH 2021
16 Reed, Topher Fairview Pk , OH 2022
17 Van Baalen, Jake Peru , IN 2021
18 Wilson IV, Joe West Chester , OH 2022
19 Witt, Mason Xenia , OH 2021
20 Wrightson, Drew Zionsville , IN 2021
Boys 14 - 15
21 Akala, Daivic Fishers , IN 2019
22 Chandler, Jackson Dublin , OH 2019
23 Chapman, Haydon Marshall , MI 2020
24 Cherubini, AJ Centerville , OH 2019
25 Cowland, Cameron Dexter , MI 2020
26 Davern, Caleb Grove City , OH 2019
Ohio State
27 Deardorff, Patrick Clarkston , MI 2019
28 Estes, Braden Fishers , IN 2020
29 Flynn, Matthew Marshall , MI 2020
30 Gallagher, Caden Powell , OH 2019
31 Gilardi, Cole Troy , OH 2019
32 Hopkins, Zackary Grand Blanc , MI 2018
33 Horn , Justin Milford , OH 2019
34 Houston, Peyton Liberty Township , OH 2020
35 Krueger, Nick Spring Lake , MI 2019
36 McCullough, Billy Carmel , IN 2020
37 McDavid, William Urbana , OH 2019
38 McKibben, John (JT) Dublin , OH 2019
39 Miller, Jake Richmond , IN 2019
Ohio State
40 Miller, Miles Dublin , OH 2019
41 Moldovan, Maxwell Uniontown , OH 2020
42 Montgomery, Brett Harpster , OH 2020
43 Nanthavong, Preston Groveport , OH 2019
44 Quist, Carl Marshall , MI 2019
45 Scribner, Holden Troy , OH 2019
46 Short, Peyton Greenwood , IN 2020
47 Snyder, Ethan Dublin , OH 2020
48 Sonne, Jack Maineville , OH 2020
49 Soper, Jack Mason , OH 2019
50 Stevens, Dylan Wyoming , OH 2019
51 Thomas, Logan Mason , OH 2019
52 VanGorder, Benjamin Haslett , MI 2018
53 Voigt, Douglas Marshall , MI 2020
54 Voigt, Robert Marshall , MI 2020
55 Wagner, Mason Dublin , OH 2019
56 Wertz, Jack Cincinnati , OH 2019
57 Zimmerman, Oscar Cincinnati , OH 2019
Boys 16 - 19
58 Arneson, James (Fin) Springboro , OH 2019
59 Brinker, Eric Evansville , IN 2017
IPFW
60 Brumley, Jessie Mason , OH 2017
Evansville
61 Cloyd, Jonathan Springboro , OH 2018
Tiffin
62 Donaghy, Samuel Springboro , OH 2017
63 Dunne, Chris Cincinnati , OH 2017
Wittenberg
64 Dyson, Austin Dublin , OH 2017
Ohio
65 Eddy, Jackson Zionsville , IN 2017
66 Filo, Adam Norton , OH 2018
67 Flick, Alex Beavercreek , OH 2018
68 Gilkison, Josh Springboro , OH 2017
Kent State
69 Gimeson, Curran Worthington , OH 2018
Colgate
70 Gosiger, Sam Cincinnati , OH 2018
71 Hanus, Jack Bowling Green , OH 2018
Cleveland State
72 Hart, Neil Lafayette , IN 2017
73 Herman, Ben Germantown , OH 2018
74 Jones, Cooper Centerville , OH 2017
Wright State
75 Kajfasz, Brodie Millbury , OH 2018
76 Knight, Matt Flint , MI 2018
77 Knisley, Micah Jefferson City , TN 2018
Austin Peay State
78 Knorr, Brett Bloomington , IN 2017
79 Kocerha, Stephen Carmel , IN 2018
80 Kostouros, Yianni Crown Point , IN 2018
Ball State
81 Kozlowski, Jack Columbus , OH 2018
UNLV
82 Lachey, Tyler Sidney , OH 2018
83 Lim, Victor Cincinnati , OH 2018
84 Mahon, Andrew Liberty Township , OH 2018
85 Mancinotti, Eric Toledo , OH 2017
86 Mitchell , Kyle Powell , OH 2017
Marshall
87 Morrison, Alex Toledo , OH 2017
Colgate
88 Pandya, Dhaivat Dayton , OH 2018
89 Prebles, Michael Liberty Township , OH 2018
Xavier
90 Rath, Trey Powell , OH 2018
Xavier
91 Reed, Logan Ironton , OH 2018
92 Root, Davis Dublin , OH 2018
Wright State
93 Smith, Braden Sterling , OH 2019
94 Solomon, Blake Dublin , OH 2018
Dayton
95 Taylor II, Troy Westerville , OH 2018
Michigan State
96 Vukovits, Austin Fishers , IN 2018
Mississippi State
97 White, Adam Bellbrook , OH 2018
98 Wood, Andrew Zionsville , IN 2018
99 Wood, Garrett Mason , OH 2017
Xavier
100 York, Matthew Marble Cliff , OH 2018
Girls 14 and Under
101 Coccia, Anna New Albany , OH 2023
102 Corn, Faith Westerville , OH 2021
103 Haque, Savannah Rochester Hills , MI 2020
104 Knight, Maggie Flint , MI 2020
105 Rabadam, Julia Upper Arlington , OH 2021
106 Ritter, Anna New Albany , OH 2022
107 Spiess, Madison New Albany , OH 2021
108 Welty, Grace Westerville , OH 2020
109 Wilson, Bree West Chester , OH 2019
110 Wu, Meiyi Cincinnati , OH 2023
Girls 15 - 19
111 Cameron, Claire Martinsville , IN 2017
Kentucky
112 Chan, Carmen Birmingham , MI 2018
113 Deardorff, Meghan Clarkston , MI 2017
Central Michigan
114 Gomez, Alexandra Morrow , OH 2018
115 Haque, Veronica Rochester Hills , MI 2017
Oakland
116 Kim, Alyssa Westerville , OH 2018
117 Lee, Amelia Hilliard , OH 2019
118 Manocha, Kavya Powell , OH 2019
119 McCrabb, Hannah Springboro , OH 2017
Asbury
120 Pankow, Morgan New Albany , OH 2019
121 Schick, Stephanie Saline , MI 2018
122 Swayne, Alexandra Maineville , OH 2018
Clemson
123 Weeks, Heidi Huber Heights , OH 2018
124 Wenzler, Marissa Dayton , OH 2019
125 Wogoman, Blake Tipp City , OH 2018